366 Football
Football Livescore
LIVE (0)
10-12-2017 11-12-2017 12-12-2017 Today 14-12-2017 15-12-2017 16-12-2017
TOP LEAGUES
366 Football News
Neville: This is what disappointed me in Manchester derby - FCNaija
2017-12-13 10:30:40
Nigeria's FIFA WCQ sanction: The buck stops where? - FCNaija
2017-12-13 10:10:23
Man United v B'mouth: Devils eye comeback from derby defeat - FCNaija
2017-12-13 09:41:30
Angry Mourinho questions Guardiola's education - FCNaija
2017-12-13 09:31:07
NFF boss Pinnick says he's responsible for Eagles' scandal - FCNaija
2017-12-13 09:12:52
Croatia coach admits he's scared of Mikel and Super Eagles - FCNaija
2017-12-13 08:39:49
Russia 2018: Scolari ready to lead Australia - FCNaija
2017-12-13 08:29:00
CONFIRMED: Poland confirm Super Eagles' World Cup friendly - FCNaija
2017-12-13 08:23:57
Ronaldo wants Paris Saint-Germain forward in Real Madrid - FCNaija
2017-12-13 08:01:57
How injury saved Eagles from fielding 2nd ineligible player - FCNaija
2017-12-13 07:57:53
All Leagues
England - Premier League
65'
Southampton
Arsenal
03:15pm
Liverpool
Everton
05:30pm
Manchester United
Manchester City
France - Ligue 1
03:00pm
Amiens
Lyon
05:00pm
Nantes
Nice
09:00pm
Marseille
St Etienne
Germany - Bundesliga
20'
FC Koln
SC Freiburg
03:30pm
Hannover
Hoffenheim
06:00pm
FC Augsburg
Hertha Berlin
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
34'
Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt
HT
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
HT
St. Pauli
Duisburg
Holland - Eredivisie
84'
Roda
Groningen
Delayed
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
02:30pm
Utrecht
Feyenoord
04:45pm
Ajax
PSV
Italy - Serie A
90'
Chievo
AS Roma
03:00pm
Napoli
Fiorentina
03:00pm
Spal
Verona
03:00pm
Udinese
Benevento
06:00pm
Sassuolo
Crotone
08:45pm
AC Milan
Bologna
Italy - Serie B
05:30pm
Bari
Palermo
Spain - Primera Division
FT
Real Sociedad
Malaga
04:15pm
Betis
Atl. Madrid
06:30pm
Levante
Ath Bilbao
08:45pm
Villarreal
Barcelona
Spain - Segunda Division
FT
Cordoba
Rayo Vallecano
04:00pm
Lugo
Leonesa
06:00pm
R. Oviedo
Osasuna
06:00pm
Gimnastic
Sevilla FC B
08:00pm
Tenerife
Reus Deportiu
Tunisia - Ligue 1
03:00pm
Etoile Sahel
Sfaxien
21'
Zarzis
Club Africain
Turkey - Süper Lig
FT
Osmanlispor
Alanyaspor
02:30pm
Sivasspor
Basaksehir
05:30pm
Kayserispor
Besiktas
Albania - Superliga
FT
Kamza
Luftetari Gjirokastra
FT
Laci
Skenderbeu
FT
Partizani
Teuta
Andorra - 1a Division
FT
FC Santa Coloma
Lusitanos
FT
Inter Club Escaldes
UE Engordany
FT
UE Santa Coloma
Encamp
FT
Penya
Sant Julia
Argentina - Primera Division: Apertura
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Independiente
FT
Colon Santa FE
Talleres Cordoba
FT
Racing Club
Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina - Primera Division: Clausura
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Independiente
FT
Colon Santa FE
Talleres Cordoba
FT
Racing Club
Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina - Argentino A
FT
Alvarado
Ferro Gen.Pico
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Rivadavia
FT
Deportivo Mandiyu
Sarmiento Resistencia
FT
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Union Aconquija
FT
Gutierrez Mendoza
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
San Jorge
Sportivo Patria
FT
San Lorenzo Alem
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
FT
Antoniana
Crucero del Norte
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Chaco For Ever
AH Zapla
FT
Cipolletti
Sansinena
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados
FT
Central Cordoba
Union Sunchales
FT
Def. Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
Argentina - Prim B Nacional
FT
Deportivo Moron
Guillermo Brown
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin T.
FT
Los Andes
Nueva Chicago
FT
Villa Dalmine
Almagro
FT
Atl. Rafaela
Flandria
FT
Boca Unidos
Agropecuario
Argentina - Prim B Metro
FT
Fenix
CA Estudiantes
Argentina - Prim C Metro
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Club Lujan
Argentina - Prim D Metro
FT
Liniers
Juventud Unida S. M.
Australia - A-League
FT
Melbourne City
Central Coast Mariners
Austria - Bundesliga
FT
Altach
Austria Vienna
FT
AC Wolfsberger
Salzburg
Bangladesh - Premier League
FT
Muktijoddha Sangsad
Brothers U.
FT
Saif Sporting Club
Mohammedan
Belgium - Pro League
FT
Club Brugge KV
Lokeren
FT
Anderlecht
Charleroi
FT
St. Truiden
Waregem
Belgium - Second Division
Postp.
Tubize
Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium - Third Division: Group A
Postp.
La Calamine
Wallonne Ciney
Postp.
Bornem
Gullegem
Postp.
KRC Harelbeke
Saint Eloois
Postp.
RFC Liege
Acren
Postp.
Londerzeel
Boom
Postp.
Pepingen
Torhout
Postp.
Petegem
Temse
FT
Ronse
Westhoek
Postp.
Duffel
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Postp.
Wijgmaal
Lenaarts
Belgium - Third Division: Group B
Postp.
La Calamine
Wallonne Ciney
Postp.
Bornem
Gullegem
Postp.
KRC Harelbeke
Saint Eloois
Postp.
RFC Liege
Acren
Postp.
Londerzeel
Boom
Postp.
Pepingen
Torhout
Postp.
Petegem
Temse
FT
Ronse
Westhoek
Postp.
Duffel
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Postp.
Wijgmaal
Lenaarts
Bolivia - LFPB
FT
Guabira
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Nacional Potosi
Bolivar
FT
San Jose
Sport Boys
FT
The Strongest
Real Potosi
FT
Wilstermann
Blooming
Bosnia - Premier Liga
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
19'
NK Vitez
FK Sarajevo
22'
Zeljeznicar
Radnik Bijeljina
Bulgaria - A PFG
FT
Dunav Ruse
Lok. Plovdiv
22'
Vereya
Bistritsa
04:00pm
CSKA-Sofia
Beroe
Chile - Primera Division
10:00pm
Palestino
S. Wanderers
10:00pm
San Luis
A. Italiano
10:00pm
U. De Chile
Deportes Iquique
10:00pm
Curico Unido
O'Higgins
10:00pm
Deportes Temuco
U. De Concepcion
10:00pm
U. Espanola
Everton
10:00pm
Huachipato
Colo Colo
10:00pm
Antofagasta
U. Catolica
FT
San Luis
A. Italiano
04:30pm
Antofagasta
U. Catolica
09:00pm
Curico Unido
O'Higgins
09:00pm
Palestino
S. Wanderers
Colombia - Primera A
FT
Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura
FT
Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
Costa Rica - Primera Division: Apertura
FT
Herediano
Santos DG
FT
Zeledon
Saprissa
Costa Rica - Primera Division
FT
Herediano
Santos DG
FT
Zeledon
Saprissa
Croatia - 1. HNL
03:00pm
Lok. Zagreb
Hajduk Split
05:00pm
Rijeka
Belupo
Cyprus - 1. Division
03:00pm
Nea Salamis
Aris
04:00pm
Ol. Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
Denmark - Superliga
FT
Odense
Silkeborg
17'
Nordsjaelland
Hobro
04:00pm
Aalborg
FC Copenhagen
06:00pm
Brondby
Aarhus
Ecuador - Primera A
FT
EL Nacional
Emelec
FT
Barcelona SC
Macara
Ecuador - Primera A
FT
EL Nacional
Emelec
FT
Barcelona SC
Macara
El Salvador - Primera Division
10:00pm
Alianza FC
FAS
FT
Santa Tecla
Metapan
Germany - 3. Liga
20'
Hansa Rostock
Chemnitzer
20'
Zwickau
Hallescher
Germany - Regionalliga: Nord
Postp.
Altona
BSV Rehden
Postp.
Drochtersen/Assel
Eutin
Postp.
Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover II
Postp.
Hildesheim
St. Pauli II
Postp.
Norderstedt
TSV Havelse
45'
Auerbach
Altglienicke
HT
Berliner AK 07
Furstenwalde
HT
BFC Dynamo
Luckenwalde
HT
Halberstadt
Nordhausen
HT
Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin
Postp.
Bonner
Koln II
Postp.
Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler
20'
Freiburg II
Mannheim
Postp.
Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
Germany - Regionalliga: Sud
Postp.
Altona
BSV Rehden
Postp.
Drochtersen/Assel
Eutin
Postp.
Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover II
Postp.
Hildesheim
St. Pauli II
Postp.
Norderstedt
TSV Havelse
45'
Auerbach
Altglienicke
HT
Berliner AK 07
Furstenwalde
HT
BFC Dynamo
Luckenwalde
HT
Halberstadt
Nordhausen
HT
Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin
Postp.
Bonner
Koln II
Postp.
Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler
20'
Freiburg II
Mannheim
Postp.
Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
Germany - Regionalliga: West
Postp.
Altona
BSV Rehden
Postp.
Drochtersen/Assel
Eutin
Postp.
Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover II
Postp.
Hildesheim
St. Pauli II
Postp.
Norderstedt
TSV Havelse
45'
Auerbach
Altglienicke
HT
Berliner AK 07
Furstenwalde
HT
BFC Dynamo
Luckenwalde
HT
Halberstadt
Nordhausen
HT
Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin
Postp.
Bonner
Koln II
Postp.
Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler
20'
Freiburg II
Mannheim
Postp.
Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Sud
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: NRW
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga: Sudwest
02:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld II
Paderborn II
02:30pm
FC Gutersloh
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Baumberg
Homberg
02:15pm
Germania Ratingen
FC Monheim
02:00pm
Schalke II
Sprockhovel
02:30pm
Siegen
Lippstadt
Aban.
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
Postp.
Cronenberger
Vohwinkel
Postp.
SSVg Velbert
Straelen
02:30pm
TuS Haltern
Brunninghausen
02:30pm
Alfter
Merten
02:30pm
Breinig
Bergisch Gladbach
02:30pm
Euskirchen
Siegburger
02:30pm
FC Viktoria 08
Hilal Bergheim
02:30pm
Freialdenhoven
Friesdorf
02:45pm
Pesch
Wesseling-Urfeld
02:30pm
Hennef
Hurth
03:00pm
TV Herkenrath
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
Dusseldorf-West
Schonnebeck
02:15pm
Jahn Hiesfeld
Hilden
02:15pm
Krefeld-Fischeln
Speldorf
Postp.
SW Essen
Bocholt
Postp.
SC Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf
01:00pm
Wismut Gera
Sandersdorf
02:00pm
Habenhauser
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
Neu-Isenburg
Fulda
02:30pm
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
Greece - Super League
21'
Smyrnis
Asteras Tripolis
04:15pm
Atromitos
Levadiakos
04:15pm
Giannina
Lamia
06:30pm
PAOK
Panathinaikos
Greece - Football League
20'
Aiginiakos
Karaiskakis
21'
Apollon Pontou
Kallithea
24'
Chania Kissamikos
Sparti
20'
Dramas
Aris
21'
Panegialios FC
Ergotelis
20'
Panserraikos
Veria
21'
Trikala FC
Apollon Larissa
Greece - Football League 2: Notios
12:30pm
Panthiraikos
Panargiakos
01:00pm
Panarkadikos
Zakynthos
01:00pm
Pylou Tsiklitiras
Pallixouriakos
02:00pm
Aetos Orfani
Doxa Proskiniton
02:00pm
Agios Ierotheos
Ermis Z.
02:00pm
Aittitos Spata
Chalkis
02:00pm
Almopos
Kilkisiakos
02:00pm
Amphilochus
Asteras Parapotamos
02:00pm
Amvrysseas
GS Almyros
02:00pm
AO Ilisiakos
Palaiochora
02:00pm
AO Paniliakos
Achaiki
02:00pm
Asteras Itea
Thiva F.C.
02:00pm
Asteras Vlachioti
Amaliadas - Panopoulou
02:00pm
Chrisoupolis
Elpis Skoutareos
02:00pm
Diagoras
Aspropyrgos Enosis
02:00pm
Diagoras Agias
Aiolikos
02:00pm
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Kalamata
02:00pm
Didymoteicho
Aris Avato
02:00pm
Digenis Neochori
Niki Volos
02:00pm
Ermis Kiveriou
Triglia R.
02:00pm
Ethnikos Piraeus
Pelopas Kiatou
02:00pm
Feraios
Achilleas Farsalon
02:00pm
Ierapetra
PAE Egaleo
02:00pm
Ionikos
Keratsini
02:00pm
Irodotos
Atsalenios
02:00pm
Kranoulas
Makedonikos Foufas
02:00pm
Lefkimmi
Kastoria
02:00pm
M. Alexandros Karperi
Kavala
02:00pm
M. Alexandros Trikala
Kardias
02:00pm
Mylopotamos
Kifisias
02:00pm
Naousa
Karitsa
02:00pm
PAO Varda
Leonidio
02:00pm
Proodeftiki
Loutraki
02:00pm
Sellana
Opountios Martinou
02:00pm
Sidirochori
Orfeas Xanthi
02:00pm
Skoufas Kompoti
Karagiannia
02:00pm
Thesprotos
Panlefkadios
02:00pm
Thyella D.
Tamyniakos
02:00pm
Tilikratis L.
Filippiada
02:00pm
Zevgolatiou
Rodos
Greece - Football League 2: Voreios
12:30pm
Panthiraikos
Panargiakos
01:00pm
Panarkadikos
Zakynthos
01:00pm
Pylou Tsiklitiras
Pallixouriakos
02:00pm
Aetos Orfani
Doxa Proskiniton
02:00pm
Agios Ierotheos
Ermis Z.
02:00pm
Aittitos Spata
Chalkis
02:00pm
Almopos
Kilkisiakos
02:00pm
Amphilochus
Asteras Parapotamos
02:00pm
Amvrysseas
GS Almyros
02:00pm
AO Ilisiakos
Palaiochora
02:00pm
AO Paniliakos
Achaiki
02:00pm
Asteras Itea
Thiva F.C.
02:00pm
Asteras Vlachioti
Amaliadas - Panopoulou
02:00pm
Chrisoupolis
Elpis Skoutareos
02:00pm
Diagoras
Aspropyrgos Enosis
02:00pm
Diagoras Agias
Aiolikos
02:00pm
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Kalamata
02:00pm
Didymoteicho
Aris Avato
02:00pm
Digenis Neochori
Niki Volos
02:00pm
Ermis Kiveriou
Triglia R.
02:00pm
Ethnikos Piraeus
Pelopas Kiatou
02:00pm
Feraios
Achilleas Farsalon
02:00pm
Ierapetra
PAE Egaleo
02:00pm
Ionikos
Keratsini
02:00pm
Irodotos
Atsalenios
02:00pm
Kranoulas
Makedonikos Foufas
02:00pm
Lefkimmi
Kastoria
02:00pm
M. Alexandros Karperi
Kavala
02:00pm
M. Alexandros Trikala
Kardias
02:00pm
Mylopotamos
Kifisias
02:00pm
Naousa
Karitsa
02:00pm
PAO Varda
Leonidio
02:00pm
Proodeftiki
Loutraki
02:00pm
Sellana
Opountios Martinou
02:00pm
Sidirochori
Orfeas Xanthi
02:00pm
Skoufas Kompoti
Karagiannia
02:00pm
Thesprotos
Panlefkadios
02:00pm
Thyella D.
Tamyniakos
02:00pm
Tilikratis L.
Filippiada
02:00pm
Zevgolatiou
Rodos
Haiti - Championnat National
FT
Don Bosco
Capoise
10:00pm
Mirebalais
Racing des Gonaives
Holland - Topklasse: Saturday
Postp.
HV and CV Quick
Blauw Geel
Postp.
Rosmalen
USV Hercules
Postp.
Westlandia
EVV
Postp.
Be Quick 1887
UNA
Postp.
Dongen
HBS
Postp.
Jong De Graafschap
Jong Vitesse
Postp.
Oostzaan
De Meern
Postp.
JVC '31 Cuijk
KVV Quick 20
Holland - Topklasse: Sunday
Postp.
HV and CV Quick
Blauw Geel
Postp.
Rosmalen
USV Hercules
Postp.
Westlandia
EVV
Postp.
Be Quick 1887
UNA
Postp.
Dongen
HBS
Postp.
Jong De Graafschap
Jong Vitesse
Postp.
Oostzaan
De Meern
Postp.
JVC '31 Cuijk
KVV Quick 20
Hong Kong - Premier League
FT
Hong Kong Rangers
Kitchee
FT
Tai Po
Yuen Long
FT
Warriors
Southern District
Hungary - NB II: East
65'
Budafoki
Dorogi
64'
Budaorsi SC
Nyiregyhaza
62'
Cegledi
MTK Budapest
67'
Kisvarda
Gyor
68'
Siofok
Mosonmagyarovari TE
69'
Szolnoki MAV
Soroksar
68'
Vac
Kazincbarcikai
03:00pm
Bekescsaba 1912
Szeged
03:00pm
Csakvari
Soproni VSE
03:00pm
Zalaegerszegi
Gyirmot SE
Hungary - NB II: West
65'
Budafoki
Dorogi
64'
Budaorsi SC
Nyiregyhaza
62'
Cegledi
MTK Budapest
67'
Kisvarda
Gyor
68'
Siofok
Mosonmagyarovari TE
69'
Szolnoki MAV
Soroksar
68'
Vac
Kazincbarcikai
03:00pm
Bekescsaba 1912
Szeged
03:00pm
Csakvari
Soproni VSE
03:00pm
Zalaegerszegi
Gyirmot SE
India - I-League
FT
Mohun Bagan
Churchill Brothers
Iran - Azadegan League: Group A
FT
Baderan Tehran
Machine Sazi
FT
Bargh
Khooneh Be Khooneh
FT
Mazandaran
Rah Ahan
FT
Mes
Iranjavan
FT
Oxin Alborz
Aluminium Arak
FT
Saba Qom
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Gol Gohar
Iran - Azadegan League: Group B
FT
Baderan Tehran
Machine Sazi
FT
Bargh
Khooneh Be Khooneh
FT
Mazandaran
Rah Ahan
FT
Mes
Iranjavan
FT
Oxin Alborz
Aluminium Arak
FT
Saba Qom
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Gol Gohar
Iraq - Iraqi League: North
12:30pm
Al Hussein
Naft Al Junoob
12:30pm
Al Talaba
Al Kahraba
Iraq - Iraqi League: South
12:30pm
Al Hussein
Naft Al Junoob
12:30pm
Al Talaba
Al Kahraba
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
06:00pm
Shmona
H. Akko
07:15pm
Sakhnin
H. Beer Sheva
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone A
02:30pm
Gavorrano
Giana Erminio
FT
Santarcangelo
Mestre
02:30pm
Cosenza
Virtus Francavilla
06:30pm
Pisa
Arezzo
06:30pm
Prato
Pontedera
FT
Teramo
Fano
04:30pm
Andria
Rende
02:30pm
Alessandria
Pistoiese